Mannschaft

SV Stahl Krauschwitz (Regionalklasse Südbrandenburg)

KAPITÄN
Blumberg, Constantin
Tel.: nur für angemeldete Nutzer
Tel.: nur für angemeldete Nutzer
E-Mail: nur für angemeldete Nutzer

ERGEBNISSE - GD: 1315.33

STGegnerA/HKrauschwitz IGegnerTabellenplatz
1Spremberg, FSV IIH140313631
2Krauschwitz IIH12789291
3Lieskau IA130313611
4Bohsdorf IIIA115713151
5Welzow IH132012771
6Cantdorf IH143113981
7Tschernitz IIIH00
8Bohsdorf IIH00
9Rückersdorf IA00
10Rückersdorf IH00
11Bohsdorf IIA00
12Tschernitz IIIA00
13Cantdorf IA00
14Welzow IA00
15Bohsdorf IIIH00
16Lieskau IH00
17Krauschwitz IIA00
18Spremberg, FSV IIA00

STAMMSPIELER

Bendel, IngolfStiller, RicoJunek, JensBlumberg, Rainer
Blumberg, ConstantinKunz, Benno

SPIELER

AKTIVName, VornameMannschaft
Bendel, Ingolf
Blumberg, Constantin (ML)
Blumberg, Rainer
Junek, Jens
Kunz, Benno
Stiller, Rico
(ML) - Mannschaftsleiter