|
Adorf |
SV Adorf/Erzgeb. e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
1 |
10 |
|
Alt Zauche |
BC 61 Alt Zauche e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
13 |
|
Aue |
FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
1 |
13 |
|
Bagenz |
SV Bagenz e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Bahnsdorf |
SV Blau-Weiß Bahnsdorf e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
1 |
5 |
|
Bardenitz |
SV Bardenitz e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
22 |
|
Beetzsee |
WSV Stahl Beetzsee e.V. |
Brandenburg/PM |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
19 |
|
Bernau |
SV Grün-Weiß Bernau-Waldfrieden 1951 e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
1 |
13 |
|
Bischofswerda |
Bischofswerdaer Billard SV e.V. |
Bischofswerda |
Ostsachsen |
4 |
26 |
|
BLH |
Spielvereinigung BLH |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
4 |
27 |
|
Blumberg |
BSV Blumberg e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
3 |
23 |
|
Bobritzschtal |
SV Bobritzschtal e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
5 |
30 |
|
Bochow |
BC „Frischauf“ Bochow e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
1 |
7 |
|
Bohsdorf |
SV Bohsdorf e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
5 |
44 |
|
Bohsdorf/Tschernitz* |
Bohsdorf/Tschernitz* |
Jugend |
BKV |
2 |
13 |
|
Brandenburg |
SG Stahl Brandenburg e.V. |
Brandenburg/PM |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
11 |
|
Braunsdorf |
SG 90 Braunsdorf e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
2 |
14 |
|
Bremsdorf |
SV Grünweiß Bremsdorf e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Bremsdorf/GL |
SG Bremsdorf/Groß Lindow |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
12 |
|
Briesen |
SG „Frischauf“ Briesen e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Britz |
BSV Britz 17 e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
5 |
33 |
|
Burg Kauper |
BC Burg Kauper |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Burg/Spreewald |
SG Burg/Spreewald e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
5 |
34 |
|
Buschow |
SG „Grün-Weiß“ Buschow e.V. |
Havelland |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
17 |
|
Byhleguhre |
BV Byhleguhre-Byhlen 98 e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Cantdorf |
SV Cantdorf e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
3 |
18 |
|
Chemnitz, Aufbau |
SG Aufbau Chemnitz e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
2 |
13 |
|
Chemnitz, BC |
1. Chemnitzer Billardclub 1952 e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
4 |
29 |
|
Chemnitz, VTB |
VTB Chemnitz e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Conradsdorf |
Conradsdorfer SV e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
3 |
22 |
|
Cottbus, Süd |
SG WK 13 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
11 |
|
Cottbus, VBSF |
VBSF Cottbus e. V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
21 |
|
Cottbus-Saspow |
SV Motor Cottbus-Saspow e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
20 |
|
CWSV (Ascota) |
CWSV (Ascota) e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Dahme |
TSV Empor Dahme e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
11 |
|
Dauban |
SV Dauban 68 e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
1 |
10 |
|
Delitzsch |
ESV Delitzsch e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
2 |
12 |
|
Diehsa |
SV Diehsa 1965 e.V |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Diehsa/Jänkendorf |
SG Diehsa / Jänkendorf |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
6 |
42 |
|
Diehsa/Jänkendorf* |
Diehsa/Jänkendorf* |
Jugend |
BKV |
2 |
9 |
|
Dissen |
SV „Grün-Weiß“ Dissen e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
11 |
|
Dissenchen |
SV Dissenchen 04 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Dissenchen/Schlichow |
SpVgg Dissenchen/Schlichow |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
24 |
|
Dittersdorf |
1. Dittersdorfer KBV e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Dittmannsdorf |
SG Dittmannsdorf e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Drebkau |
SV Einheit Drebkau e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
15 |
|
Dresden, Nord |
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden Nord e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
2 |
12 |
|
Dresden, Rotation |
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Dresden, SV |
Dresdner SV 1910 e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Dresden-Reick |
SV Dresden-Reick e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Döbbern |
SV Döbbern 25 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
20 |
|
Döbbrick |
VfB Döbbrick e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Eberswalde, Nordend |
BV 92 Nordend Eberswalde e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Eberswalde, OSV |
OSV Eberswalde e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
3 |
17 |
|
Eberswalde, SSC |
SSC Eberswalde e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
3 |
16 |
|
Falkenberg |
Falkenberger SV „Theodor Fontane“ e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
3 |
24 |
|
Fehrbellin |
SV 90 Fehrbellin e.V. |
Havelland |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
9 |
|
Ferch |
SV 1948 Ferch e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
16 |
|
Finowfurt |
BV Finowfurt e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
3 |
19 |
|
Finsterwalde |
BC Finsterwalde e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
3 |
17 |
|
Forst |
SV Lausitz Forst e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
3 |
21 |
|
Freiberg |
BCE Freiberg e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
5 |
32 |
|
Friedland |
SSV Rot Weiß Friedland e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Fürstenwalde, KSV |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Gablenz |
SV Gablenz e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
1 |
10 |
|
Gallinchen |
SG Gallinchen e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
26 |
|
Gallinchen* |
Gallinchen* |
Jugend |
BKV |
1 |
5 |
|
Gaselan |
SG „Gaselan“ Fürstenwalde e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Gnaschwitz-Dobersch. |
SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau e.V. |
Bischofswerda |
Ostsachsen |
3 |
20 |
|
Gottow |
SG Harmonie Gottow e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Graustein/Schönheide |
SG Graustein/Schönheide e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
3 |
16 |
|
Groß Düben |
SV Groß Düben e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Groß Gaglow |
SG Groß Gaglow e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Groß Lindow |
SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909 e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Groß Luja |
SG Billard Groß Luja |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Großsedlitz-Heidenau |
SG Großsedlitz-Heidenau e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Grüna |
BSV Grüna e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
1 |
11 |
|
Gröditsch |
BSC Gröditsch 1990 e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
21 |
|
Guben, Chemie |
SV Chemie Guben 1990 e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
11 |
|
Guben, Lok |
ESV Lok Guben e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
30 |
|
Gulben |
SG Teutonia Gulben e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
23 |
|
Görlitz, SO |
SV Motor Süd-Ost Görlitz e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
4 |
26 |
|
Haasow |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Haasow 98 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Hagenwerder |
ISG Hagenwerder e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
3 |
20 |
|
Haidemühl |
Haidemühler SV 1908 e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Heinsdorf |
BV Heinsdorf e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
1 |
10 |
|
Hirschfeld |
Hirschfelder SV e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
1 |
8 |
|
Hohenfinow |
Hohenfinower SV e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Hohenwutzen |
MTV „Deutsche Eiche 1891“ Hohenwutzen e.V. |
Märkisch-Oderland |
Nordbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Horka |
ASSV Horka e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Horka/Rothenburg |
SG Horka/Rothenburg |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
2 |
21 |
|
Hänchen |
SV Hänchen 01 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
10 |
|
Höckendorf |
Höckendorfer BSV e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
2 |
12 |
|
Hörlitz |
BSV 1959 Hörlitz e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
3 |
20 |
|
Ihlow |
BSV „Grauer Wolf“ Ihlow e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Jehserig |
SG „Traktor“ Jehserig e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Jänickendorf |
BSV Jänickendorf e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
15 |
|
Jänkendorf |
RSV „Frisch Auf“ Jänkendorf e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Jänschwalde |
SG Jänschwalde e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
33 |
|
Jänschwalde/LokGuben* |
Jänschwalde/Lok Guben* |
Jugend |
BKV |
1 |
6 |
|
Kahren |
Kahrener SV 03 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
21 |
|
Kausche |
SG Kausche e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
1 |
12 |
|
Kesselsdorf |
SG Kesselsdorf e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
1 |
6 |
|
Kieselwitz |
SV Kieselwitz 1981 e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
27 |
|
Kirchhain |
BSV Kirchhain 90 e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
1 |
7 |
|
Knautkleeberg |
Knautkleeberger SC 1864 Leipzig e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
2 |
14 |
|
Kolkwitz, SG |
SG Kolkwitz 2012 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Kolkwitz, SV |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
22 |
|
Kossenblatt |
Kossenblatter SV Blau/Weiß 90 e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
21 |
|
Krauschwitz |
SV Stahl Krauschwitz e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
19 |
|
Krausnick |
BV Eintracht Krausnick e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Krieschow |
VfB 1921 Krieschow e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
24 |
|
Krieschow/Döbbrick* |
Krieschow/Döbbrick* |
Jugend |
BKV |
2 |
9 |
|
Kruge |
SV „Titania“ Kruge e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Langenlipsdorf |
BC „Fortuna“ Langenlipsdorf e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
1 |
12 |
|
Langenstriegis |
Langenstriegiser SV „Grün-Weiß“ e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
2 |
15 |
|
Leipzig, Lindenau |
BC Leipzig-Lindenau e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
2 |
17 |
|
Leipzig, Nordwest |
SV Leipzig Nordwest e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
1 |
7 |
|
Leipzig, Phönix |
FSG Phönix 1997 e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
4 |
25 |
|
Leukersdorf |
SV Leukersdorf e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
2 |
18 |
|
Leuthen/Oßnig |
SV Leuthen/Klein-Oßnig e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
26 |
|
Lichterfelde |
SV Lichterfelde e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
2 |
19 |
|
Lieskau |
SG Lieskau e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Limbach-Oberfrohna |
1.BC „Tornado“ 1995 Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
5 |
37 |
|
Lubolz |
SV Blau-Weiß Lubolz 1930 e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
24 |
|
Luckenwalde |
1. BSV 54 Luckenwalde e.V. |
Teltow-Fläming |
Westbrandenburg |
4 |
22 |
|
Lübben |
TSG Lübben 1965 e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Lübbenau |
ESV Lok Lübbenau e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
19 |
|
Melchow/Grüntal |
SV 1969 Melchow/Grüntal e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
1 |
6 |
|
Merz |
Merzer BV e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Milkersdorf |
SG Milkersdorf e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
15 |
|
Mulkwitz |
SG Mulkwitz e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
19 |
|
Müglitztal |
SV Sachsen Müglitztal e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
1 |
6 |
|
Müschen-Babow |
SV Müschen-Babow e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
9 |
|
Neschwitz |
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz e.V. |
Bischofswerda |
Ostsachsen |
1 |
11 |
|
Netzen |
SG Rot-Weiß Netzen e.V. |
Brandenburg/PM |
Westbrandenburg |
4 |
25 |
|
Neu Zauche |
SV Neuzauche 06 e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
30 |
|
Neuruppin |
SG Billardkegeln Neuruppin |
Havelland |
Westbrandenburg |
1 |
7 |
|
Neustadt |
BC Neustadt e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Niederschöna |
TSV Niederschöna e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
3 |
26 |
|
Niesky |
TSV Niesky e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
3 |
24 |
|
NT |
SG Neustadt/Trebendorf |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Obergruna |
SV Traktor Obergruna e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
3 |
19 |
|
Obergurig |
SV Obergurig e.V. |
Bischofswerda |
Ostsachsen |
1 |
8 |
|
Oberlungwitz |
Oberlungwitzer SV e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
2 |
14 |
|
Oderberg |
Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg e.V. |
Märkisch-Oderland |
Nordbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Oderberg/Hohenwutzen |
SG Oderberg/Hohenwutzen |
Märkisch-Oderland |
Nordbrandenburg |
1 |
10 |
|
Papitz |
SV 09 Papitz e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
19 |
|
Potsdam |
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam e.V. |
Brandenburg/PM |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
10 |
|
Preilack |
SV Preilack e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
11 |
|
Pretzschendorf |
Pretzschendorfer SV e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Pritzerbe |
BV 1963 Pritzerbe e.V. |
Brandenburg/PM |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
21 |
|
Radensdorf |
TSV 65-Radensdorf e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
4 |
26 |
|
Ragow |
SV Wudritz Ragow e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Reick/DSV |
SG Dresden-Reick/Dresdner SV |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
4 |
26 |
|
Rhinow/Gd |
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau e.V. |
Havelland |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
18 |
|
Rothenburg |
ASV Rothenburg e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
0 |
0 |
|
Rückersdorf |
Rückersdorfer SV e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Sachsendorf 04 |
SG Sachsendorf 1904 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Sagar |
SV Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Satzung/Reitzenhain |
SV Satzung/Reitzenhain 1913 |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Schipkau |
SV Askania Schipkau e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
1 |
6 |
|
Schkeuditz |
1.BC Schkeuditz e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
1 |
7 |
|
Schlepzig |
SG Grün-Weiß Schlepzig e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Schlichow |
SV Eintracht Schlichow e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Schmogrow |
Schmogrower SV 1946 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Schw. Pumpe/Terpe |
SSV Schwarze Pumpe/Terpe e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
4 |
28 |
|
Schönau |
SG Schönau Chemnitz e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
1 |
6 |
|
Schönwalde |
SV „Wacker 21“ Schönwalde e.V. |
Lübben |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
6 |
|
Sielow |
SG Sielow e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Sonnewalde |
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Sonnewalde e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
12 |
|
Sophienstädt |
BSV Sophienstädt 71 e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Spaatz |
SV Empor Spaatz e.V. 1965 |
Havelland |
Westbrandenburg |
4 |
33 |
|
Spree |
LSV 1951 Spree e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
2 |
17 |
|
Spremberg, BW |
SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Spremberg, FSV |
FSV Spremberg 1895 e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
5 |
32 |
|
Spremberg, SC |
SC Spremberg 1896 e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
1 |
7 |
|
Strodehne |
SV „Havelstrand“ Strodehne e.V. |
Havelland |
Westbrandenburg |
2 |
14 |
|
Ströbitz |
SV Ströbitz e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Stötteritz |
SSV Stötteritz e.V. |
Leipzig |
Westsachsen |
1 |
9 |
|
Tauer |
SV 1920 Tauer e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
2 |
16 |
|
Tempelfelde |
BC Tempelfelde 88 e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
1 |
7 |
|
Tornow |
SV Tornow 1990 e.V. |
Barnim |
Nordbrandenburg |
2 |
13 |
|
Trebatsch |
LSV 57 Trebatsch e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
20 |
|
Trebendorf |
BSV Traktor Trebendorf e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
0 |
0 |
|
Trebus |
Trebuser SV 1960 e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
2 |
15 |
|
Tschernitz |
BSV Chemie Tschernitz e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
4 |
33 |
|
Uckermark |
Gerswalder SV e.V. |
Uckermark |
Nordbrandenburg |
1 |
9 |
|
Uhsmannsdorf |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
2 |
16 |
|
Uhyst |
Uhyster SV e.V. |
Bischofswerda |
Ostsachsen |
2 |
13 |
|
VTB/CWSV |
VTB Chemnitz / CWSV |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
3 |
22 |
|
Weißbach |
SV Fortuna Weißbach e.V. |
Chemnitz |
Westsachsen |
2 |
17 |
|
Weißenborn |
SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. |
Freiberg |
Westsachsen |
2 |
19 |
|
Wellmitz |
SV Wellmitz 1948 e.V. |
Oder-Spree-Neiße |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
12 |
|
Welzow |
WSV Borussia 09 e.V. |
Spremberg |
Südbrandenburg |
2 |
12 |
|
Werben, BC |
BC Werben e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
1 |
8 |
|
Werben, SV |
SV Werben 1892 e.V. |
Cottbus |
Ostbrandenburg |
3 |
21 |
|
Westbrandenburg* |
Westbrandenburg* |
Jugend |
BKV |
1 |
4 |
|
Wildberg |
BSV Wildberg 1956 e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
2 |
17 |
|
Wilsdruff |
SG Motor Wilsdruff e.V. |
Dresden |
Westsachsen |
1 |
8 |
|
Wusterwitz |
BV Weißer Schwan Wusterwitz e.V. |
Brandenburg/PM |
Westbrandenburg |
3 |
17 |
|
Zeckerin |
BV 1962 Zeckerin e.V. |
Niederlausitz |
Südbrandenburg |
3 |
19 |
|
Zittau |
Haus der Freizeit Zittau e.V. |
Görlitz |
Ostsachsen |
2 |
15 |